Reels
The Breakfast Bar
Dzorwulu, AccraBreakfast & brunch
Menu & prices
Ask The Breakfast Bar for their menuOpens WhatsApp with the question readyPrices
The Breakfast Bar has not shared prices yet. Real menu prices nearby in Dzorwulu:
Kata Garden BistroDzorwulu · GHS 100-150›Kaya Afro-Caribbean BistroEast Legon · GHS 185-285›Aya RestaurantAirport Residential · GHS 120-200›
More places in Dzorwulu →Add their number to my contacts
You pay the venue directly. Only pay a number shown on this page. If anyone else asks for MoMo first, call the venue to check.
About
Breakfast and brunch spot on Blohum Road, adjacent to SID Apartments.
Not checked by us yet - confirm hours and prices with the venue.Wrong number or detail? Tell usOwn this spot? Update it freeAdd your photos
Good to know
Where is The Breakfast Bar?
The Breakfast Bar is in Dzorwulu, Accra. Tap the "Directions" button on this page to open the location in Google Maps.
How do I contact The Breakfast Bar?
Tap "Contact on WhatsApp" to message The Breakfast Bar directly. WhatsApp opens with a short note that says you found the venue on ChopRadar.
Can I see photos of The Breakfast Bar?
Yes. Scroll the reels and photos above to see The Breakfast Bar's latest posts, shown from their Instagram and TikTok.